Skip to content

Hostname

5herraduras.com

Last fetched

5herraduras.com resolves to 1 IPv4 address operated by AS8560 in ES. WHOIS lists iana:1600 as the registrar.

Nutrition Label

WHISPER CANON · 5herraduras.comRouting diversity1.5/10Peering density7.1/10MOAS conflict✓ noneThreat-feed listings10.0/10WHOIS transparency3.3/10Resolver footprint4.6/10canon.whisper.security/host/5herraduras.com

Resolution chain

5herraduras.com resolves to 1 distinct IPv4 address via WhisperGraph DNS data. Each row links to the IP, prefix, and announcing ASN.

IPPrefixASNOperatorCountry
93.93.116.18493.93.112.0/21AS8560ES

WHOIS identity

Registrar
iana:1600
Organization
Contact emails

Subdomains

1 observed subdomain of 5herraduras.com.

Web-graph footprint

Distinct hostnames that link to or from 5herraduras.com in the public web crawl.

13 sites linked to from this hostname.

Sample inbound links

Threat posture

History

Mail and authentication

SPF policy

4 SPF mechanisms authorising senders for 5herraduras.com.

MechanismTarget
SPF_A5herraduras.com
SPF_Aatenea.azcahost.com
SPF_IP93.93.116.184
SPF_MX5herraduras.com

Related pages

Pivot deeper into the graph from 5herraduras.com.

Cypher and MCP

Reproduce the resolution chain directly against graph.whisper.security:

MATCH (h:HOSTNAME {name: "5herraduras.com"})-[:RESOLVES_TO]->(ip:IPV4)
      -[:ANNOUNCED_BY]->(ap:ANNOUNCED_PREFIX)
      -[:ROUTES]->(asn:ASN)-[:HAS_NAME]->(n:ASN_NAME)
RETURN ip.name AS ip, ap.name AS prefix, asn.name AS asn, n.name AS operator
LIMIT 20

Or query Whisper from your own LLM workflow via the Whisper MCP server.