Skip to content

Hostname

aesthesis.gr

Last fetched

aesthesis.gr resolves to 2 IPv4 addresses operated by CLOUDFLARENET - Cloudflare, Inc. in CA.

Nutrition Label

WHISPER CANON · aesthesis.grRouting diversity2.4/10Peering density10.0/10MOAS conflict✓ noneThreat-feed listings10.0/10WHOIS transparency0.0/10Resolver footprint3.2/10canon.whisper.security/host/aesthesis.gr

Resolution chain

aesthesis.gr resolves to 2 distinct IPv4 addresses via WhisperGraph DNS data. Each row links to the IP, prefix, and announcing ASN.

IPPrefixASNOperatorCountry
104.21.90.175104.21.80.0/20AS13335CLOUDFLARENET - Cloudflare, Inc.CA
172.67.203.2172.67.192.0/20AS13335CLOUDFLARENET - Cloudflare, Inc.CA

WHOIS identity

No WHOIS records are currently associated with aesthesis.gr in WhisperGraph.

Subdomains

22 observed subdomains of aesthesis.gr.

Threat posture

History

Mail and authentication

SPF policy

9 SPF mechanisms authorising senders for aesthesis.gr.

MechanismTarget
SPF_Aaesthesis.gr
SPF_INCLUDEservers.mcsv.net
SPF_INCLUDEzohomail.com
SPF_INCLUDEzohomail.eu
SPF_IP37.139.6.145/32
SPF_IP5.196.216.42
SPF_IP82.196.13.29
SPF_MXaesthesis.gr
SPF_MXmail.aesthesis.gr

Related pages

Pivot deeper into the graph from aesthesis.gr.

Cypher and MCP

Reproduce the resolution chain directly against graph.whisper.security:

MATCH (h:HOSTNAME {name: "aesthesis.gr"})-[:RESOLVES_TO]->(ip:IPV4)
      -[:ANNOUNCED_BY]->(ap:ANNOUNCED_PREFIX)
      -[:ROUTES]->(asn:ASN)-[:HAS_NAME]->(n:ASN_NAME)
RETURN ip.name AS ip, ap.name AS prefix, asn.name AS asn, n.name AS operator
LIMIT 20

Or query Whisper from your own LLM workflow via the Whisper MCP server.