Skip to content

Hostname

agc.cz

Last fetched

agc.cz resolves to 1 IPv4 address operated by AS25234 in CZ.

Nutrition Label

WHISPER CANON · agc.czRouting diversity1.5/10Peering density4.2/10MOAS conflict✓ noneThreat-feed listings10.0/10WHOIS transparency0.0/10Resolver footprint5.2/10canon.whisper.security/host/agc.cz

Resolution chain

agc.cz resolves to 1 distinct IPv4 address via WhisperGraph DNS data. Each row links to the IP, prefix, and announcing ASN.

IPPrefixASNOperatorCountry
31.15.10.3431.15.8.0/21AS25234CZ

WHOIS identity

No WHOIS records are currently associated with agc.cz in WhisperGraph.

Subdomains

4 observed subdomains of agc.cz.

Web-graph footprint

Distinct hostnames that link to or from agc.cz in the public web crawl.

8 sites linked to from this hostname.

Threat posture

History

Mail and authentication

SPF policy

4 SPF mechanisms authorising senders for agc.cz.

MechanismTarget
SPF_Aagc.cz
SPF_INCLUDE_spf.creation.cz
SPF_INCLUDEspf.active24.com
SPF_MXagc.cz

Related pages

Pivot deeper into the graph from agc.cz.

Cypher and MCP

Reproduce the resolution chain directly against graph.whisper.security:

MATCH (h:HOSTNAME {name: "agc.cz"})-[:RESOLVES_TO]->(ip:IPV4)
      -[:ANNOUNCED_BY]->(ap:ANNOUNCED_PREFIX)
      -[:ROUTES]->(asn:ASN)-[:HAS_NAME]->(n:ASN_NAME)
RETURN ip.name AS ip, ap.name AS prefix, asn.name AS asn, n.name AS operator
LIMIT 20

Or query Whisper from your own LLM workflow via the Whisper MCP server.