Skip to content

Hostname

agmaansson.dk

Last fetched

agmaansson.dk resolves to 1 IPv4 address operated by AS24940 in DE.

Nutrition Label

WHISPER CANON · agmaansson.dkRouting diversity1.5/10Peering density8.0/10MOAS conflict✓ noneThreat-feed listings10.0/10WHOIS transparency0.0/10Resolver footprint3.2/10canon.whisper.security/host/agmaansson.dk

Resolution chain

agmaansson.dk resolves to 1 distinct IPv4 address via WhisperGraph DNS data. Each row links to the IP, prefix, and announcing ASN.

IPPrefixASNOperatorCountry
49.12.124.18249.12.0.0/16AS24940DE

WHOIS identity

No WHOIS records are currently associated with agmaansson.dk in WhisperGraph.

Subdomains

1 observed subdomain of agmaansson.dk.

Web-graph footprint

Distinct hostnames that link to or from agmaansson.dk in the public web crawl.

6 sites link to this hostname.

22 sites linked to from this hostname.

Threat posture

History

Mail and authentication

SPF policy

3 SPF mechanisms authorising senders for agmaansson.dk.

MechanismTarget
SPF_Aagmaansson.dk
SPF_INCLUDE_spf.designrus.dk
SPF_MXagmaansson.dk

Related pages

Pivot deeper into the graph from agmaansson.dk.

Cypher and MCP

Reproduce the resolution chain directly against graph.whisper.security:

MATCH (h:HOSTNAME {name: "agmaansson.dk"})-[:RESOLVES_TO]->(ip:IPV4)
      -[:ANNOUNCED_BY]->(ap:ANNOUNCED_PREFIX)
      -[:ROUTES]->(asn:ASN)-[:HAS_NAME]->(n:ASN_NAME)
RETURN ip.name AS ip, ap.name AS prefix, asn.name AS asn, n.name AS operator
LIMIT 20

Or query Whisper from your own LLM workflow via the Whisper MCP server.