Skip to content

Hostname

allbsd.de

Last fetched

allbsd.de resolves to 1 IPv4 address operated by AS20847 in NL.

Nutrition Label

WHISPER CANON · allbsd.deRouting diversity1.5/10Peering density6.3/10MOAS conflict✓ noneThreat-feed listings10.0/10WHOIS transparency0.0/10Resolver footprint8.2/10canon.whisper.security/host/allbsd.de

Resolution chain

allbsd.de resolves to 1 distinct IPv4 address via WhisperGraph DNS data. Each row links to the IP, prefix, and announcing ASN.

IPPrefixASNOperatorCountry
31.7.3.11531.7.0.0/22AS20847NL

WHOIS identity

No WHOIS records are currently associated with allbsd.de in WhisperGraph.

Subdomains

10 observed subdomains of allbsd.de.

Web-graph footprint

Distinct hostnames that link to or from allbsd.de in the public web crawl.

11 sites link to this hostname.

Threat posture

History

Mail and authentication

MX records

SPF policy

4 SPF mechanisms authorising senders for allbsd.de.

MechanismTarget
SPF_Aallbsd.de
SPF_IP2a03:9700:8000:0:b3dd:556d:d9f5:6e03
SPF_IP31.7.3.115
SPF_MXallbsd.de

Related pages

Pivot deeper into the graph from allbsd.de.

Cypher and MCP

Reproduce the resolution chain directly against graph.whisper.security:

MATCH (h:HOSTNAME {name: "allbsd.de"})-[:RESOLVES_TO]->(ip:IPV4)
      -[:ANNOUNCED_BY]->(ap:ANNOUNCED_PREFIX)
      -[:ROUTES]->(asn:ASN)-[:HAS_NAME]->(n:ASN_NAME)
RETURN ip.name AS ip, ap.name AS prefix, asn.name AS asn, n.name AS operator
LIMIT 20

Or query Whisper from your own LLM workflow via the Whisper MCP server.