Hostname
babolat.se
Last fetched
babolat.se resolves to 2 IPv4 addresses operated by CLOUDFLARENET - Cloudflare, Inc. in CA. WHOIS lists registrar:key-systems gmbh as the registrar.
Nutrition Label
Resolution chain
babolat.se resolves to 2 distinct IPv4 addresses via WhisperGraph DNS data. Each row links to the IP, prefix, and announcing ASN.
| IP | Prefix | ASN | Operator | Country |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 104.21.88.58 | 104.21.80.0/20 | AS13335 | CLOUDFLARENET - Cloudflare, Inc. | CA |
| 172.67.173.78 | 172.67.160.0/20 | AS13335 | CLOUDFLARENET - Cloudflare, Inc. | CA |
WHOIS identity
- Registrar
- registrar:key-systems gmbh
- Organization
- —
- Contact emails
- —
Subdomains
2 observed subdomains of babolat.se.
| Subdomain |
|---|
| mail.babolat.se |
| www.babolat.se |
Web-graph footprint
Distinct hostnames that link to or from babolat.se in the public web crawl.
30 sites link to this hostname.
8 sites linked to from this hostname.
Sample inbound links
Threat posture
History
Mail and authentication
MX records
SPF policy
4 SPF mechanisms authorising senders for babolat.se.
| Mechanism | Target |
|---|---|
| SPF_A | babolat.se |
| SPF_INCLUDE | _vsp.oderland.com |
| SPF_IP | 185.20.13.99 |
| SPF_MX | babolat.se |
Related pages
Pivot deeper into the graph from babolat.se.
Cypher and MCP
Reproduce the resolution chain directly against graph.whisper.security:
MATCH (h:HOSTNAME {name: "babolat.se"})-[:RESOLVES_TO]->(ip:IPV4)
-[:ANNOUNCED_BY]->(ap:ANNOUNCED_PREFIX)
-[:ROUTES]->(asn:ASN)-[:HAS_NAME]->(n:ASN_NAME)
RETURN ip.name AS ip, ap.name AS prefix, asn.name AS asn, n.name AS operator
LIMIT 20Or query Whisper from your own LLM workflow via the Whisper MCP server.