Skip to content

Hostname

bortacina.com.tr

Last fetched

bortacina.com.tr appears in WhisperGraph with partial WHOIS records but no current public IPv4 resolution.

Nutrition Label

WHISPER CANON · bortacina.com.trRouting diversity0.0/10Peering density0.0/10MOAS conflict✓ noneThreat-feed listings10.0/10WHOIS transparency0.0/10Resolver footprint3.2/10canon.whisper.security/host/bortacina.com.tr

Resolution chain

bortacina.com.tr has no current public IPv4 resolution in WhisperGraph. The WHOIS record below is the only graph data we have on this hostname.

WHOIS identity

No WHOIS records are currently associated with bortacina.com.tr in WhisperGraph.

Subdomains

3 observed subdomains of bortacina.com.tr.

Web-graph footprint

Distinct hostnames that link to or from bortacina.com.tr in the public web crawl.

2 sites linked to from this hostname.

Sample outbound links

Threat posture

History

Mail and authentication

SPF policy

3 SPF mechanisms authorising senders for bortacina.com.tr.

MechanismTarget
SPF_Abortacina.com.tr
SPF_IP213.142.131.0/24
SPF_MXbortacina.com.tr

Related pages

Pivot deeper into the graph from bortacina.com.tr.

Cypher and MCP

Reproduce the resolution chain directly against graph.whisper.security:

MATCH (h:HOSTNAME {name: "bortacina.com.tr"})-[:RESOLVES_TO]->(ip:IPV4)
      -[:ANNOUNCED_BY]->(ap:ANNOUNCED_PREFIX)
      -[:ROUTES]->(asn:ASN)-[:HAS_NAME]->(n:ASN_NAME)
RETURN ip.name AS ip, ap.name AS prefix, asn.name AS asn, n.name AS operator
LIMIT 20

Or query Whisper from your own LLM workflow via the Whisper MCP server.