Skip to content

Hostname

diebadhomburger.de

Last fetched

diebadhomburger.de resolves to 1 IPv4 address operated by AS34011 in DE.

Nutrition Label

WHISPER CANON · diebadhomburger.deRouting diversity1.5/10Peering density1.2/10MOAS conflict✓ noneThreat-feed listings10.0/10WHOIS transparency0.0/10Resolver footprint3.2/10canon.whisper.security/host/diebadhomburger.de

Resolution chain

diebadhomburger.de resolves to 1 distinct IPv4 address via WhisperGraph DNS data. Each row links to the IP, prefix, and announcing ASN.

IPPrefixASNOperatorCountry
178.77.82.1178.77.80.0/22AS34011DE

WHOIS identity

No WHOIS records are currently associated with diebadhomburger.de in WhisperGraph.

Subdomains

3 observed subdomains of diebadhomburger.de.

Web-graph footprint

Distinct hostnames that link to or from diebadhomburger.de in the public web crawl.

13 sites link to this hostname.

161 sites linked to from this hostname.

Threat posture

History

Mail and authentication

SPF policy

3 SPF mechanisms authorising senders for diebadhomburger.de.

MechanismTarget
SPF_Adiebadhomburger.de
SPF_INCLUDEspf.server-he.de
SPF_MXdiebadhomburger.de

Related pages

Pivot deeper into the graph from diebadhomburger.de.

Cypher and MCP

Reproduce the resolution chain directly against graph.whisper.security:

MATCH (h:HOSTNAME {name: "diebadhomburger.de"})-[:RESOLVES_TO]->(ip:IPV4)
      -[:ANNOUNCED_BY]->(ap:ANNOUNCED_PREFIX)
      -[:ROUTES]->(asn:ASN)-[:HAS_NAME]->(n:ASN_NAME)
RETURN ip.name AS ip, ap.name AS prefix, asn.name AS asn, n.name AS operator
LIMIT 20

Or query Whisper from your own LLM workflow via the Whisper MCP server.