Skip to content

Hostname

dolmed.pl

Last fetched

dolmed.pl has no current public IPv4 resolution in WhisperGraph; WHOIS lists registrar:consulting service sp. z o.o. as the registrar.

Nutrition Label

WHISPER CANON · dolmed.plRouting diversity0.0/10Peering density0.0/10MOAS conflict✓ noneThreat-feed listings10.0/10WHOIS transparency6.7/10Resolver footprint3.2/10canon.whisper.security/host/dolmed.pl

Resolution chain

dolmed.pl has no current public IPv4 resolution in WhisperGraph. The WHOIS record below is the only graph data we have on this hostname.

WHOIS identity

Registrar
registrar:consulting service sp. z o.o.
Organization
dolnośląskie centrum medyczne dolmed społka akcyjna
Contact emails

Subdomains

36 observed subdomains of dolmed.pl.

Web-graph footprint

Distinct hostnames that link to or from dolmed.pl in the public web crawl.

186 sites link to this hostname.

48 sites linked to from this hostname.

Threat posture

History

Mail and authentication

MX records

SPF policy

7 SPF mechanisms authorising senders for dolmed.pl.

MechanismTarget
SPF_Adolmed.pl
SPF_Amail.dolmed.pl
SPF_Apoczta.dolmed.pl
SPF_IP156.17.207.145
SPF_IP156.17.207.155
SPF_IP156.17.207.156
SPF_MXdolmed.pl

Related pages

Pivot deeper into the graph from dolmed.pl.

Cypher and MCP

Reproduce the resolution chain directly against graph.whisper.security:

MATCH (h:HOSTNAME {name: "dolmed.pl"})-[:RESOLVES_TO]->(ip:IPV4)
      -[:ANNOUNCED_BY]->(ap:ANNOUNCED_PREFIX)
      -[:ROUTES]->(asn:ASN)-[:HAS_NAME]->(n:ASN_NAME)
RETURN ip.name AS ip, ap.name AS prefix, asn.name AS asn, n.name AS operator
LIMIT 20

Or query Whisper from your own LLM workflow via the Whisper MCP server.