Hostname
dump.bartnett.com
Last fetched
dump.bartnett.com resolves to 1 IPv4 address operated by H4Y-TECHNOLOGIES - H4Y Technologies LLC in US.
Nutrition Label
Resolution chain
dump.bartnett.com resolves to 1 distinct IPv4 address via WhisperGraph DNS data. Each row links to the IP, prefix, and announcing ASN.
| IP | Prefix | ASN | Operator | Country |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 192.154.231.67 | 192.154.231.0/24 | AS397373 | H4Y-TECHNOLOGIES - H4Y Technologies LLC | US |
WHOIS identity
No WHOIS records are currently associated with dump.bartnett.com in WhisperGraph.
Subdomains
1 observed subdomain of dump.bartnett.com.
| Subdomain |
|---|
| www.dump.bartnett.com |
Web-graph footprint
Distinct hostnames that link to or from dump.bartnett.com in the public web crawl.
Sample inbound links
Threat posture
History
Mail and authentication
SPF policy
5 SPF mechanisms authorising senders for dump.bartnett.com.
| Mechanism | Target |
|---|---|
| SPF_A | dump.bartnett.com |
| SPF_INCLUDE | relay.mailchannels.net |
| SPF_IP | 192.154.231.63 |
| SPF_IP | 192.154.231.67 |
| SPF_MX | dump.bartnett.com |
Related pages
Pivot deeper into the graph from dump.bartnett.com.
Cypher and MCP
Reproduce the resolution chain directly against graph.whisper.security:
MATCH (h:HOSTNAME {name: "dump.bartnett.com"})-[:RESOLVES_TO]->(ip:IPV4)
-[:ANNOUNCED_BY]->(ap:ANNOUNCED_PREFIX)
-[:ROUTES]->(asn:ASN)-[:HAS_NAME]->(n:ASN_NAME)
RETURN ip.name AS ip, ap.name AS prefix, asn.name AS asn, n.name AS operator
LIMIT 20Or query Whisper from your own LLM workflow via the Whisper MCP server.