Skip to content

Hostname

exco.hr

Last fetched

exco.hr is a registered hostname under the .hr top-level domain. Live infrastructure data is temporarily unavailable; refresh in a moment.

Nutrition Label

WHISPER CANON · exco.hrRouting diversity1.5/10Peering density8.1/10MOAS conflict✓ noneThreat-feed listings10.0/10WHOIS transparency6.7/10Resolver footprint3.2/10canon.whisper.security/host/exco.hr

Resolution chain

Resolution chain data is temporarily unavailable. Refresh in a moment to retry.

WHOIS identity

Registrar
registrar:carnet
Organization
exco d.o.o.
Contact emails

Subdomains

2 observed subdomains of exco.hr.

Web-graph footprint

Distinct hostnames that link to or from exco.hr in the public web crawl.

5 sites link to this hostname.

6 sites linked to from this hostname.

Threat posture

History

Mail and authentication

MX records

SPF policy

3 SPF mechanisms authorising senders for exco.hr.

MechanismTarget
SPF_Aexco.hr
SPF_IP144.76.221.93
SPF_MXexco.hr

Related pages

Pivot deeper into the graph from exco.hr.

Cypher and MCP

Reproduce the resolution chain directly against graph.whisper.security:

MATCH (h:HOSTNAME {name: "exco.hr"})-[:RESOLVES_TO]->(ip:IPV4)
      -[:ANNOUNCED_BY]->(ap:ANNOUNCED_PREFIX)
      -[:ROUTES]->(asn:ASN)-[:HAS_NAME]->(n:ASN_NAME)
RETURN ip.name AS ip, ap.name AS prefix, asn.name AS asn, n.name AS operator
LIMIT 20

Or query Whisper from your own LLM workflow via the Whisper MCP server.