Hostname
ganzgraph.de
Last fetched
ganzgraph.de resolves to 1 IPv4 address operated by AS24940 in DE.
Nutrition Label
Resolution chain
ganzgraph.de resolves to 1 distinct IPv4 address via WhisperGraph DNS data. Each row links to the IP, prefix, and announcing ASN.
| IP | Prefix | ASN | Operator | Country |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 136.243.1.245 | 136.243.0.0/16 | AS24940 | — | DE |
WHOIS identity
No WHOIS records are currently associated with ganzgraph.de in WhisperGraph.
Subdomains
729 observed subdomains of ganzgraph.de.
Showing 25 of 729. View all subdomains →
Web-graph footprint
Distinct hostnames that link to or from ganzgraph.de in the public web crawl.
21 sites link to this hostname.
Threat posture
History
Mail and authentication
MX records
SPF policy
9 SPF mechanisms authorising senders for ganzgraph.de.
| Mechanism | Target |
|---|---|
| SPF_A | ganzgraph.de |
| SPF_INCLUDE | spf.crsend.com |
| SPF_INCLUDE | spf.ganzgraph.de |
| SPF_INCLUDE | spf.kbmpro.de |
| SPF_IP | 136.243.1.245 |
| SPF_IP | 144.76.31.113 |
| SPF_IP | 78.47.175.33 |
| SPF_IP | 80.239.207.246 |
| SPF_MX | ganzgraph.de |
Related pages
Pivot deeper into the graph from ganzgraph.de.
Cypher and MCP
Reproduce the resolution chain directly against graph.whisper.security:
MATCH (h:HOSTNAME {name: "ganzgraph.de"})-[:RESOLVES_TO]->(ip:IPV4)
-[:ANNOUNCED_BY]->(ap:ANNOUNCED_PREFIX)
-[:ROUTES]->(asn:ASN)-[:HAS_NAME]->(n:ASN_NAME)
RETURN ip.name AS ip, ap.name AS prefix, asn.name AS asn, n.name AS operator
LIMIT 20Or query Whisper from your own LLM workflow via the Whisper MCP server.