Skip to content

Hostname

globalfl.com

Last fetched

globalfl.com resolves to 4 IPv4 addresses operated by DIGICERT - Tiggee LLC in US. WHOIS lists iana:886 as the registrar.

Nutrition Label

WHISPER CANON · globalfl.comRouting diversity2.4/10Peering density6.9/10MOAS conflict✓ noneThreat-feed listings10.0/10WHOIS transparency10.0/10Resolver footprint5.2/10canon.whisper.security/host/globalfl.com

Resolution chain

globalfl.com resolves to 4 distinct IPv4 addresses via WhisperGraph DNS data. Each row links to the IP, prefix, and announcing ASN.

IPPrefixASNOperatorCountry
96.45.82.11496.45.82.0/24AS16552DIGICERT - Tiggee LLCUS
96.45.82.14796.45.82.0/24AS16552DIGICERT - Tiggee LLCUS
96.45.83.18396.45.83.0/24AS16552DIGICERT - Tiggee LLCUS
96.45.83.796.45.83.0/24AS16552DIGICERT - Tiggee LLCUS

WHOIS identity

Registrar
iana:886
Organization
i.t. director
Contact emails

Subdomains

12 observed subdomains of globalfl.com.

Web-graph footprint

Distinct hostnames that link to or from globalfl.com in the public web crawl.

Sample inbound links

Threat posture

History

Mail and authentication

SPF policy

12 SPF mechanisms authorising senders for globalfl.com.

MechanismTarget
SPF_Aglobalfl.com
SPF_INCLUDE4vrs.com
SPF_INCLUDE_spf.createsend.com
SPF_INCLUDE_spf.google.com
SPF_INCLUDEamazonses.com
SPF_INCLUDEglobalfl.com
SPF_INCLUDEservers.mcsv.net
SPF_INCLUDEspf.mandrillapp.com
SPF_IP216.198.247.29
SPF_IP50.22.171.6
SPF_IP76.12.192.20
SPF_MXglobalfl.com

Related pages

Pivot deeper into the graph from globalfl.com.

Cypher and MCP

Reproduce the resolution chain directly against graph.whisper.security:

MATCH (h:HOSTNAME {name: "globalfl.com"})-[:RESOLVES_TO]->(ip:IPV4)
      -[:ANNOUNCED_BY]->(ap:ANNOUNCED_PREFIX)
      -[:ROUTES]->(asn:ASN)-[:HAS_NAME]->(n:ASN_NAME)
RETURN ip.name AS ip, ap.name AS prefix, asn.name AS asn, n.name AS operator
LIMIT 20

Or query Whisper from your own LLM workflow via the Whisper MCP server.