Skip to content

Hostname

grafeiateletonspanidi.gr

Last fetched

grafeiateletonspanidi.gr resolves to 1 IPv4 address operated by AS205544 in GB.

Nutrition Label

WHISPER CANON · grafeiateletonspanidi.grRouting diversity1.5/10Peering density2.8/10MOAS conflict✓ noneThreat-feed listings10.0/10WHOIS transparency0.0/10Resolver footprint3.2/10canon.whisper.security/host/grafeiateletonspanidi.gr

Resolution chain

grafeiateletonspanidi.gr resolves to 1 distinct IPv4 address via WhisperGraph DNS data. Each row links to the IP, prefix, and announcing ASN.

IPPrefixASNOperatorCountry
23.19.59.5823.19.59.0/24AS205544GB

WHOIS identity

No WHOIS records are currently associated with grafeiateletonspanidi.gr in WhisperGraph.

Subdomains

1 observed subdomain of grafeiateletonspanidi.gr.

Web-graph footprint

Distinct hostnames that link to or from grafeiateletonspanidi.gr in the public web crawl.

8 sites linked to from this hostname.

Sample inbound links

Threat posture

History

Mail and authentication

SPF policy

4 SPF mechanisms authorising senders for grafeiateletonspanidi.gr.

MechanismTarget
SPF_Agrafeiateletonspanidi.gr
SPF_INCLUDErelay.mailchannels.net
SPF_IP23.19.59.58
SPF_MXgrafeiateletonspanidi.gr

Related pages

Pivot deeper into the graph from grafeiateletonspanidi.gr.

Cypher and MCP

Reproduce the resolution chain directly against graph.whisper.security:

MATCH (h:HOSTNAME {name: "grafeiateletonspanidi.gr"})-[:RESOLVES_TO]->(ip:IPV4)
      -[:ANNOUNCED_BY]->(ap:ANNOUNCED_PREFIX)
      -[:ROUTES]->(asn:ASN)-[:HAS_NAME]->(n:ASN_NAME)
RETURN ip.name AS ip, ap.name AS prefix, asn.name AS asn, n.name AS operator
LIMIT 20

Or query Whisper from your own LLM workflow via the Whisper MCP server.