Hostname
list.2tec2.si
Last fetched
list.2tec2.si resolves to 2 IPv4 addresses operated by AS48894 in SI.
Nutrition Label
Resolution chain
list.2tec2.si resolves to 2 distinct IPv4 addresses via WhisperGraph DNS data. Each row links to the IP, prefix, and announcing ASN.
| IP | Prefix | ASN | Operator | Country |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 152.89.234.45 | 152.89.234.0/24 | AS48894 | — | SI |
| 152.89.235.140 | 152.89.235.0/24 | AS48894 | — | SI |
WHOIS identity
No WHOIS records are currently associated with list.2tec2.si in WhisperGraph.
Subdomains
1 observed subdomain of list.2tec2.si.
| Subdomain |
|---|
| www.list.2tec2.si |
Web-graph footprint
Distinct hostnames that link to or from list.2tec2.si in the public web crawl.
2 sites linked to from this hostname.
Sample inbound links
Sample outbound links
Threat posture
History
Mail and authentication
SPF policy
8 SPF mechanisms authorising senders for list.2tec2.si.
| Mechanism | Target |
|---|---|
| SPF_A | list.2tec2.si |
| SPF_INCLUDE | _spf.mail-neoserv.si |
| SPF_IP | 152.89.234.250 |
| SPF_IP | 152.89.234.45 |
| SPF_IP | 152.89.234.48 |
| SPF_IP | 152.89.234.49 |
| SPF_IP | 152.89.235.140 |
| SPF_MX | list.2tec2.si |
Related pages
Pivot deeper into the graph from list.2tec2.si.
Cypher and MCP
Reproduce the resolution chain directly against graph.whisper.security:
MATCH (h:HOSTNAME {name: "list.2tec2.si"})-[:RESOLVES_TO]->(ip:IPV4)
-[:ANNOUNCED_BY]->(ap:ANNOUNCED_PREFIX)
-[:ROUTES]->(asn:ASN)-[:HAS_NAME]->(n:ASN_NAME)
RETURN ip.name AS ip, ap.name AS prefix, asn.name AS asn, n.name AS operator
LIMIT 20Or query Whisper from your own LLM workflow via the Whisper MCP server.