Skip to content

Hostname

ltlv.li

Last fetched

ltlv.li resolves to 1 IPv4 address operated by AS20853 in PL.

Nutrition Label

WHISPER CANON · ltlv.liRouting diversity1.5/10Peering density5.7/10MOAS conflict✓ noneThreat-feed listings10.0/10WHOIS transparency0.0/10Resolver footprint3.2/10canon.whisper.security/host/ltlv.li

Resolution chain

ltlv.li resolves to 1 distinct IPv4 address via WhisperGraph DNS data. Each row links to the IP, prefix, and announcing ASN.

IPPrefixASNOperatorCountry
77.95.238.12077.95.236.0/22AS20853PL

WHOIS identity

No WHOIS records are currently associated with ltlv.li in WhisperGraph.

Subdomains

2 observed subdomains of ltlv.li.

Web-graph footprint

Distinct hostnames that link to or from ltlv.li in the public web crawl.

10 sites link to this hostname.

Threat posture

History

Mail and authentication

MX records

SPF policy

3 SPF mechanisms authorising senders for ltlv.li.

MechanismTarget
SPF_Altlv.li
SPF_IP178.32.91.14
SPF_MXltlv.li

Related pages

Pivot deeper into the graph from ltlv.li.

Cypher and MCP

Reproduce the resolution chain directly against graph.whisper.security:

MATCH (h:HOSTNAME {name: "ltlv.li"})-[:RESOLVES_TO]->(ip:IPV4)
      -[:ANNOUNCED_BY]->(ap:ANNOUNCED_PREFIX)
      -[:ROUTES]->(asn:ASN)-[:HAS_NAME]->(n:ASN_NAME)
RETURN ip.name AS ip, ap.name AS prefix, asn.name AS asn, n.name AS operator
LIMIT 20

Or query Whisper from your own LLM workflow via the Whisper MCP server.