Hostname
mindwize.be
Last fetched
mindwize.be resolves to 1 IPv4 address operated by AS47172 in NL. WHOIS lists registrar:hostnet bv as the registrar.
Nutrition Label
Resolution chain
mindwize.be resolves to 1 distinct IPv4 address via WhisperGraph DNS data. Each row links to the IP, prefix, and announcing ASN.
| IP | Prefix | ASN | Operator | Country |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 213.108.110.251 | 213.108.108.0/22 | AS47172 | — | NL |
WHOIS identity
- Registrar
- registrar:hostnet bv
- Organization
- —
- Contact emails
- —
Subdomains
2 observed subdomains of mindwize.be.
| Subdomain |
|---|
| pop.mindwize.be |
| www.mindwize.be |
Web-graph footprint
Distinct hostnames that link to or from mindwize.be in the public web crawl.
9 sites link to this hostname.
123 sites linked to from this hostname.
Sample inbound links
Threat posture
History
Mail and authentication
MX records
SPF policy
4 SPF mechanisms authorising senders for mindwize.be.
| Mechanism | Target |
|---|---|
| SPF_A | mindwize.be |
| SPF_A | static.msdp1.com |
| SPF_INCLUDE | spf.protection.outlook.com |
| SPF_MX | mindwize.be |
Related pages
Pivot deeper into the graph from mindwize.be.
Cypher and MCP
Reproduce the resolution chain directly against graph.whisper.security:
MATCH (h:HOSTNAME {name: "mindwize.be"})-[:RESOLVES_TO]->(ip:IPV4)
-[:ANNOUNCED_BY]->(ap:ANNOUNCED_PREFIX)
-[:ROUTES]->(asn:ASN)-[:HAS_NAME]->(n:ASN_NAME)
RETURN ip.name AS ip, ap.name AS prefix, asn.name AS asn, n.name AS operator
LIMIT 20Or query Whisper from your own LLM workflow via the Whisper MCP server.