Hostname
pmtk.ee
Last fetched
pmtk.ee resolves to 1 IPv4 address operated by AS49604 in EE.
Nutrition Label
Resolution chain
pmtk.ee resolves to 1 distinct IPv4 address via WhisperGraph DNS data. Each row links to the IP, prefix, and announcing ASN.
| IP | Prefix | ASN | Operator | Country |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 217.146.69.33 | 217.146.64.0/20 | AS49604 | — | EE |
WHOIS identity
No WHOIS records are currently associated with pmtk.ee in WhisperGraph.
Subdomains
1 observed subdomain of pmtk.ee.
| Subdomain |
|---|
| www.pmtk.ee |
Web-graph footprint
Distinct hostnames that link to or from pmtk.ee in the public web crawl.
36 sites linked to from this hostname.
Threat posture
History
Mail and authentication
MX records
SPF policy
3 SPF mechanisms authorising senders for pmtk.ee.
| Mechanism | Target |
|---|---|
| SPF_A | pmtk.ee |
| SPF_INCLUDE | _spf.zone.eu |
| SPF_MX | pmtk.ee |
Related pages
Pivot deeper into the graph from pmtk.ee.
Cypher and MCP
Reproduce the resolution chain directly against graph.whisper.security:
MATCH (h:HOSTNAME {name: "pmtk.ee"})-[:RESOLVES_TO]->(ip:IPV4)
-[:ANNOUNCED_BY]->(ap:ANNOUNCED_PREFIX)
-[:ROUTES]->(asn:ASN)-[:HAS_NAME]->(n:ASN_NAME)
RETURN ip.name AS ip, ap.name AS prefix, asn.name AS asn, n.name AS operator
LIMIT 20Or query Whisper from your own LLM workflow via the Whisper MCP server.