Skip to content

Hostname

runnek.es

Last fetched

runnek.es resolves to 1 IPv4 address operated by AS52030 in IT.

Nutrition Label

WHISPER CANON · runnek.esRouting diversity1.5/10Peering density2.4/10MOAS conflict✓ noneThreat-feed listings10.0/10WHOIS transparency0.0/10Resolver footprint3.2/10canon.whisper.security/host/runnek.es

Resolution chain

runnek.es resolves to 1 distinct IPv4 address via WhisperGraph DNS data. Each row links to the IP, prefix, and announcing ASN.

IPPrefixASNOperatorCountry
46.254.39.17146.254.36.0/22AS52030IT

WHOIS identity

No WHOIS records are currently associated with runnek.es in WhisperGraph.

Subdomains

8 observed subdomains of runnek.es.

Web-graph footprint

Distinct hostnames that link to or from runnek.es in the public web crawl.

16 sites link to this hostname.

19 sites linked to from this hostname.

Threat posture

History

Mail and authentication

SPF policy

5 SPF mechanisms authorising senders for runnek.es.

MechanismTarget
SPF_Arunnek.es
SPF_INCLUDE_spf.google.com
SPF_IP46.254.39.171
SPF_IP46.30.245.36
SPF_MXrunnek.es

Related pages

Pivot deeper into the graph from runnek.es.

Cypher and MCP

Reproduce the resolution chain directly against graph.whisper.security:

MATCH (h:HOSTNAME {name: "runnek.es"})-[:RESOLVES_TO]->(ip:IPV4)
      -[:ANNOUNCED_BY]->(ap:ANNOUNCED_PREFIX)
      -[:ROUTES]->(asn:ASN)-[:HAS_NAME]->(n:ASN_NAME)
RETURN ip.name AS ip, ap.name AS prefix, asn.name AS asn, n.name AS operator
LIMIT 20

Or query Whisper from your own LLM workflow via the Whisper MCP server.