Skip to content

Hostname

soled.com.ec

Last fetched

soled.com.ec resolves to 1 IPv4 address operated by AS29066 in FR.

Nutrition Label

WHISPER CANON · soled.com.ecRouting diversity1.5/10Peering density4.2/10MOAS conflict✓ noneThreat-feed listings10.0/10WHOIS transparency0.0/10Resolver footprint4.0/10canon.whisper.security/host/soled.com.ec

Resolution chain

soled.com.ec resolves to 1 distinct IPv4 address via WhisperGraph DNS data. Each row links to the IP, prefix, and announcing ASN.

IPPrefixASNOperatorCountry
134.119.192.59134.119.192.0/19AS29066FR

WHOIS identity

No WHOIS records are currently associated with soled.com.ec in WhisperGraph.

Subdomains

5 observed subdomains of soled.com.ec.

Web-graph footprint

Distinct hostnames that link to or from soled.com.ec in the public web crawl.

6 sites link to this hostname.

326 sites linked to from this hostname.

Threat posture

History

Mail and authentication

SPF policy

7 SPF mechanisms authorising senders for soled.com.ec.

MechanismTarget
SPF_Ahosting.redamplia.com
SPF_Amail.redamplia.com
SPF_Amail.redamplia.net
SPF_Amailgw01.redamplia.com
SPF_Asoled.com.ec
SPF_IP62.13.171.13
SPF_MXsoled.com.ec

Related pages

Pivot deeper into the graph from soled.com.ec.

Cypher and MCP

Reproduce the resolution chain directly against graph.whisper.security:

MATCH (h:HOSTNAME {name: "soled.com.ec"})-[:RESOLVES_TO]->(ip:IPV4)
      -[:ANNOUNCED_BY]->(ap:ANNOUNCED_PREFIX)
      -[:ROUTES]->(asn:ASN)-[:HAS_NAME]->(n:ASN_NAME)
RETURN ip.name AS ip, ap.name AS prefix, asn.name AS asn, n.name AS operator
LIMIT 20

Or query Whisper from your own LLM workflow via the Whisper MCP server.