Hostname
spcthai.com
Last fetched
spcthai.com resolves to 1 IPv4 address operated by AS9891 in TH. WHOIS lists iana:460 as the registrar.
Nutrition Label
Resolution chain
spcthai.com resolves to 1 distinct IPv4 address via WhisperGraph DNS data. Each row links to the IP, prefix, and announcing ASN.
| IP | Prefix | ASN | Operator | Country |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27.254.86.11 | 27.254.84.0/22 | AS9891 | — | TH |
WHOIS identity
- Registrar
- iana:460
- Organization
- phichet srikasem
- Contact emails
Subdomains
2 observed subdomains of spcthai.com.
| Subdomain |
|---|
| mail.spcthai.com |
| www.spcthai.com |
Web-graph footprint
Distinct hostnames that link to or from spcthai.com in the public web crawl.
14 sites link to this hostname.
10 sites linked to from this hostname.
Sample inbound links
Threat posture
History
Mail and authentication
MX records
SPF policy
8 SPF mechanisms authorising senders for spcthai.com.
| Mechanism | Target |
|---|---|
| SPF_A | spcthai.com |
| SPF_IP | 203.170.192.197 |
| SPF_IP | 27.254.40.111 |
| SPF_IP | 27.254.67.78 |
| SPF_IP | 27.254.82.179 |
| SPF_IP | 27.254.86.11 |
| SPF_IP | 27.254.87.213 |
| SPF_MX | spcthai.com |
Related pages
Pivot deeper into the graph from spcthai.com.
Cypher and MCP
Reproduce the resolution chain directly against graph.whisper.security:
MATCH (h:HOSTNAME {name: "spcthai.com"})-[:RESOLVES_TO]->(ip:IPV4)
-[:ANNOUNCED_BY]->(ap:ANNOUNCED_PREFIX)
-[:ROUTES]->(asn:ASN)-[:HAS_NAME]->(n:ASN_NAME)
RETURN ip.name AS ip, ap.name AS prefix, asn.name AS asn, n.name AS operator
LIMIT 20Or query Whisper from your own LLM workflow via the Whisper MCP server.