Skip to content

Hostname

stromraum.de

Last fetched

stromraum.de resolves to 1 IPv4 address operated by AS34788 in DE.

Nutrition Label

WHISPER CANON · stromraum.deRouting diversity1.5/10Peering density5.3/10MOAS conflict✓ noneThreat-feed listings10.0/10WHOIS transparency0.0/10Resolver footprint3.2/10canon.whisper.security/host/stromraum.de

Resolution chain

stromraum.de resolves to 1 distinct IPv4 address via WhisperGraph DNS data. Each row links to the IP, prefix, and announcing ASN.

IPPrefixASNOperatorCountry
85.13.133.6685.13.133.0/24AS34788DE

WHOIS identity

No WHOIS records are currently associated with stromraum.de in WhisperGraph.

Subdomains

2 observed subdomains of stromraum.de.

Web-graph footprint

Distinct hostnames that link to or from stromraum.de in the public web crawl.

8 sites link to this hostname.

122 sites linked to from this hostname.

Threat posture

History

Mail and authentication

SPF policy

4 SPF mechanisms authorising senders for stromraum.de.

MechanismTarget
SPF_Astromraum.de
SPF_INCLUDEspf.server-he.de
SPF_IP85.13.133.66
SPF_MXstromraum.de

Related pages

Pivot deeper into the graph from stromraum.de.

Cypher and MCP

Reproduce the resolution chain directly against graph.whisper.security:

MATCH (h:HOSTNAME {name: "stromraum.de"})-[:RESOLVES_TO]->(ip:IPV4)
      -[:ANNOUNCED_BY]->(ap:ANNOUNCED_PREFIX)
      -[:ROUTES]->(asn:ASN)-[:HAS_NAME]->(n:ASN_NAME)
RETURN ip.name AS ip, ap.name AS prefix, asn.name AS asn, n.name AS operator
LIMIT 20

Or query Whisper from your own LLM workflow via the Whisper MCP server.