Hostname
useldengmedieval.lu
Last fetched
useldengmedieval.lu resolves to 1 IPv4 address operated by GOOGLE-2 - Google LLC in NL.
Nutrition Label
Resolution chain
useldengmedieval.lu resolves to 1 distinct IPv4 address via WhisperGraph DNS data. Each row links to the IP, prefix, and announcing ASN.
| IP | Prefix | ASN | Operator | Country |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 35.214.152.118 | 35.214.128.0/17 | AS19527 | GOOGLE-2 - Google LLC | NL |
WHOIS identity
No WHOIS records are currently associated with useldengmedieval.lu in WhisperGraph.
Subdomains
1 observed subdomain of useldengmedieval.lu.
| Subdomain |
|---|
| www.useldengmedieval.lu |
Web-graph footprint
Distinct hostnames that link to or from useldengmedieval.lu in the public web crawl.
15 sites link to this hostname.
Threat posture
History
Mail and authentication
SPF policy
4 SPF mechanisms authorising senders for useldengmedieval.lu.
| Mechanism | Target |
|---|---|
| SPF_A | useldengmedieval.lu |
| SPF_INCLUDE | useldengmedieval.lu.spf.auto.dnssmarthost.net |
| SPF_IP | 35.214.159.133 |
| SPF_MX | useldengmedieval.lu |
Related pages
Pivot deeper into the graph from useldengmedieval.lu.
Cypher and MCP
Reproduce the resolution chain directly against graph.whisper.security:
MATCH (h:HOSTNAME {name: "useldengmedieval.lu"})-[:RESOLVES_TO]->(ip:IPV4)
-[:ANNOUNCED_BY]->(ap:ANNOUNCED_PREFIX)
-[:ROUTES]->(asn:ASN)-[:HAS_NAME]->(n:ASN_NAME)
RETURN ip.name AS ip, ap.name AS prefix, asn.name AS asn, n.name AS operator
LIMIT 20Or query Whisper from your own LLM workflow via the Whisper MCP server.